Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 203 Galland Close NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 26 days ago #8020292495
Report
Submitted Aug 19, 2019

Drain blocked & catch basin lid moved

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris



address: 203 GALLAND CLOSE NW

coordinates x,y: 21981.530118425893, 5929610.25700352

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49897866178899, -113.6687228849323

Timestamp Description
Wed Aug 21, 2019 08:16am Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Tue Aug 20, 2019 09:52pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Tue Aug 20, 2019 05:16pm Opened
Mon Aug 19, 2019 01:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone