Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 13214 132 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 13214 132 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 29796.015368081647, 5940035.09306019
coordinates lat,lng: 53.592268, -113.549964
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 27, 2019 09:16am | Closed |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 06:25pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 20, 2019 06:24pm | Submitted via Android |