Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 3416 87 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 3416 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35451.45889866711, 5925957.3339282535
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46542, -113.4661416666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 03, 2019 02:46pm | Closed |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 02:09am | Opened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 06:02pm | Submitted via iPhone |