Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 16310 100 Avenue NW
Where? Road
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 16310 100 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 26334.017035654095, 5934114.6335670715
coordinates lat,lng: 53.539254, -113.602751
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 21, 2019 11:46am | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 08:55am | Opened |
Mon Aug 19, 2019 06:53pm | Submitted via Android |