Sidewalk Concern at 10551 106 Street NW
Issue: Hole/Crack
address: 10551 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32950.74731588922, 5935237.789152762
coordinates lat,lng: 53.548973, -113.502823
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 26, 2019 10:16am | Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:17am | Opened |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 09:16am | Submitted via Android |