Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10908 107 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10908 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32474.885941003547, 5935524.289625888
coordinates lat,lng: 53.551577, -113.509973
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:45am | Closed |
Tue Oct 22, 2019 11:15am | Reopened |
Tue Aug 27, 2019 09:16am | Closed |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:25am | Opened |
Wed Aug 21, 2019 10:24am | Submitted via Android |