Traffic Sign at 10365 97 Street NW
Issue: Damaged sign - other
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 10365 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34033.44244460866, 5935058.280855914
coordinates lat,lng: 53.547291, -113.486507
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 22, 2019 02:18pm | Closed |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 01:48pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 01:48pm | Submitted via Android |