Traffic Signal Light Timing at 2310 Maple Road NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #8020304119
Report
Submitted Aug 22, 2019

Still waiting for something to be done with the 17th exit from the Whitemud. Lines are getting worse and worse each rush hour. Even ambulances can't get through.

Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights

Time of incident: Thu Aug 22, 2019 05:12pm

Travelling direction: Westbound



address: 2310 MAPLE ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 42255.56507447169, 5927935.900428685

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48269666666667, -113.36342

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 12, 2019 04:47pm Closed
Thu Aug 22, 2019 05:13pm Opened
Thu Aug 22, 2019 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone