Road Maintenance at 9119 143 Street NW
Issue: Rut/Heave
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Lane: Alley
address: 9119 143 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28740.349230250693, 5932714.454485213
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5265463734702, -113.5665810307793
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Aug 23, 2019 09:17am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:45pm | Opened |
Thu Aug 22, 2019 08:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |