Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 16804 120 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 16804 120 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31084.83663006101, 5944361.816747379
coordinates lat,lng: 53.631071, -113.530067
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Aug 24, 2019 12:17am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 06:16am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 06:04am | Opened |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 06:03am | Submitted via Android |