Sidewalk Concern at 11724 130 Street NW

CLOSED . - 4 months ago #8020306933
Photo_20190823_104532
Submitted Aug 23, 2019

1 panel slanted up and 3 panels missing.

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 11724 130 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30020.328845673317, 5937477.191117216

coordinates lat,lng: 53.569271, -113.546822

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 04, 2019 03:16pm Status changed to .
Fri Oct 04, 2019 03:16pm Closed
Fri Oct 04, 2019 02:49pm Reopened with status: .
Thu Sep 12, 2019 08:46am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:46am Opened
Fri Aug 23, 2019 10:46am Submitted via Android Android