Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10149 105 Street NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10149 105 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33127.55581293758, 5934466.34273976
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54203, -113.500237
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Aug 24, 2019 12:12am | Status changed to More Information Required, Please Call 311 |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 04:21pm | Closed |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 03:41pm | Opened |
Fri Aug 23, 2019 03:41pm | Submitted via Android |