Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 7725 108 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Road
address: 7725 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32532.703724623396, 5931323.074238253
coordinates lat,lng: 53.513823, -113.509537
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 03, 2019 07:15am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Sep 02, 2019 06:27pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 02, 2019 06:27pm | Submitted via Android |