Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8008 93 Street NW
Issue: Branch Attached
Where: Boulevard
address: 8008 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35137.57362145687, 5931615.381285945
coordinates lat,lng: 53.516282, -113.470235
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 16, 2019 07:45am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:44pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 14, 2019 07:43pm | Submitted via Android |