Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10410 118 Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 10410 118 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33124.66067853783, 5937619.905040092
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57036666666666, -113.4999466666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Sep 16, 2019 10:47am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Sep 16, 2019 10:05am | Opened |
Mon Sep 16, 2019 10:05am | Submitted via iPhone |