Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10465 97 Street NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8020434778
Report
Submitted Sep 15, 2019

Electrical panel in park needs lock, homeless person fell in, fire responded earlier, Mary burlie park

Issue: Other



address: 10465 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33951.91758973026, 5935232.269908791

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54885966056356, -113.4877181054218

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:48pm Closed
Thu Sep 19, 2019 08:40am Reopened
Tue Sep 17, 2019 10:47am Closed
Tue Sep 17, 2019 10:38am Opened
Sun Sep 15, 2019 06:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone