Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 848 77 Street SW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 848 77 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 36363.114730900954, 5921504.935613271
coordinates lat,lng: 53.4253502, -113.4529281
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Sep 27, 2019 10:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Sep 27, 2019 10:13am | Opened |
Fri Sep 27, 2019 10:12am | Submitted via Android |