Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10389 60 Avenue NW

CLOSED 3 months ago #8020526659
Photo_20191007_123430
Submitted Oct 07, 2019

Back ally does not drain often

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10389 60 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33418.90782507853, 5929411.35884805

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4965895, -113.4963808

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:49pm Closed
Tue Oct 08, 2019 06:12am Reopened
Mon Oct 07, 2019 04:18pm Closed
Mon Oct 07, 2019 03:48pm Opened
Mon Oct 07, 2019 12:35pm Submitted via Android Android