Litter Public Property at 9947 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 14 days ago #8020535518
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

Large amounts of garbage on the sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of 106 Ave

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 9947 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33680.66638943499, 5935337.861787199

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54982592065279, -113.491799321958

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:19pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:48pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone