Litter Public Property at 9908 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 14 days ago #8020535523
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

Large amounts of garbage on the sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of 106 Ave

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 9908 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33688.74612123667, 5935347.443168681

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54991149653774, -113.491676382115

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:19pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:49pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone