Litter Public Property at 9908 106 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 14 days ago #8020535530
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2019

Large amounts of garbage on the sidewalk

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of 106 Ave

Garbage Volume: Truck load



address: 9908 106 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33697.97969836341, 5935347.943072536

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54991539625597, -113.4915370104623

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 09, 2019 02:19pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:50pm Opened
Wed Oct 09, 2019 01:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone