Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12137 46 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
address: 12137 46 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38952.661763440345, 5938351.917752775
coordinates lat,lng: 53.576544, -113.41188
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 23, 2019 03:47pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 23, 2019 03:41pm | Reopened |
Wed Oct 23, 2019 02:17pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 23, 2019 02:14pm | Reopened |
Wed Oct 23, 2019 12:46pm | Closed |
Mon Oct 21, 2019 06:24am | Opened |
Sun Oct 20, 2019 09:56pm | Submitted via Android |