Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10700 104 Ave NW North Central Edmonton

CLOSED 2 months ago #8020649485
58af189a-514a-4857-9f76-6de29f7b705f
Submitted Nov 06, 2019

Bus stop on 104th and 105th, human feces under bench.

What is the damage? Human feces



address: 10700 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32699.89666262301, 5935022.513613675

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5470543, -113.50663029999998

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:50pm Closed
Wed Nov 20, 2019 01:53pm Reopened
Wed Nov 06, 2019 01:46pm Closed
Wed Nov 06, 2019 01:30pm Opened
Wed Nov 06, 2019 10:07am Submitted via Web Web