Other - Vandalism/Damage at 2527 17 Avenue NW

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - 4 days ago #8020757730
Photo_20191202_151710
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Electrical box still opened since last post kids walk yo and from school on this walkway

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Northside sidewalk on 17 ave



address: 2527 17 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41348.504750881555, 5923960.187676409

coordinates lat,lng: 53.44704491, -113.37760672

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:47pm Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:19pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 03:18pm Submitted via Android Android