Streetlight Maintenance at 13220 126 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 4 days ago #8020758640
Photo_20191202_175942
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Street

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Other

Location on property? In the Front



address: 13220 126 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29485.514065653308, 5939016.257865803

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58313073, -113.55474986

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:17pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:00pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:59pm Submitted via Android Android