Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 13215 97 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 2 months ago #8020982274
Report
Submitted Jan 28, 2020

Graffiti on back of bus shelter advertisement

What is the damage? Graffiti

What is the bus stop number? 7060



address: 13215 97 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33845.95164893047, 5940045.4937869655

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59211577244663, -113.4887955601254

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 26, 2020 08:52pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jan 29, 2020 06:04pm Reopened
Tue Jan 28, 2020 06:19pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jan 28, 2020 04:35pm Opened
Tue Jan 28, 2020 04:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone