Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 8925 100 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 8925 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33915.80944037238, 5932611.8518095
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52531606802113, -113.4885467403694
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 16, 2020 12:45pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Apr 14, 2020 10:45am | Reopened |
Thu Feb 20, 2020 01:45pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:54pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 13, 2020 03:53pm | Submitted via iPhone |