Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10030 100 Street NW

OPENED 10 days ago #8021050209
Report
Submitted Feb 14, 2020

In the bus shelter

What is the damage? Graffiti

What is the bus stop number? 1542



address: 10030 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33739.49051861076, 5934275.616646261

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54027728738242, -113.4910262937188

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:44am Opened
Fri Feb 14, 2020 06:44am Submitted via iPhone Iphone