Traffic Sign at 12887 143 Avenue NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Bus stop # (if applicable): -1
address: 12887 143 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30107.091799132108, 5941554.504220459
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60590297, -113.54511905
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 25, 2020 10:15am | Closed |
Sat Feb 22, 2020 11:27am | Opened |
Sat Feb 22, 2020 11:26am | Submitted via Android |