City Maintained Sidewalk at 5510 122 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 3 months ago #8021152781
Photo_20200312_150707
Submitted Mar 12, 2020

drifted snow

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): path



address: 5510 122 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30437.071388096883, 5929032.693729119

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4933678, -113.5413518

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 24, 2020 10:15am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Fri Mar 13, 2020 12:10am Status changed to Warning Issued
Thu Mar 12, 2020 03:08pm Opened
Thu Mar 12, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android