Winter Roads at 9847 85 Avenue NW

CLOSED Violation Remedied - 2 months ago #8021195336
Report
Submitted Mar 23, 2020

Icy sidewalk, too slippery

Where: Residential Roads

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Right



address: 9847 85 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34143.497679788474, 5932126.35094006

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52093882742793, -113.4851662322756

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 29, 2020 01:15pm Closed with status: Violation Remedied
Sat Mar 28, 2020 12:11am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Wed Mar 25, 2020 12:13am Status changed to Warning Issued
Tue Mar 24, 2020 04:21pm Reopened with status: .
Mon Mar 23, 2020 03:17pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Mar 23, 2020 02:15pm Opened
Mon Mar 23, 2020 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone