City Maintained Sidewalk at 910 Blackmud Creek Crescent SW

CLOSED 21 days ago #8021207469
Photo_20200326_162000
Submitted Mar 26, 2020

Broken glass around tree next to sidewal

Issue: Snow

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): West side of street



address: 910 BLACKMUD CREEK CRESCENT SW

coordinates x,y: 32702.169009148878, 5920919.59753499

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42033005, -113.50806427

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 18, 2020 12:08pm Closed
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:22pm Opened
Thu Mar 26, 2020 04:21pm Submitted via Android Android