Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10610 129 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 months ago #8021213443
Report
Submitted Mar 29, 2020

What is the damage? Smashed glass

What is the bus stop number? 6585



address: 10610 129 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32869.09461867746, 5939520.045810072

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58745647977463, -113.5036045867708

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 31, 2020 12:08am Closed
Sun Mar 29, 2020 02:04am Opened
Sun Mar 29, 2020 02:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone