Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 17530 95 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 17530 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33840.61516409843, 5945204.0359526705
coordinates lat,lng: 53.6384679, -113.488316
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 30, 2020 11:47am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Mar 30, 2020 11:22am | Opened |
Mon Mar 30, 2020 11:21am | Submitted via Android |