Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 2451 Kelly Circle SW
Where? Road
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 2451 KELLY CIRCLE SW
coordinates x,y: 25098.543343637728, 5920814.276254629
coordinates lat,lng: 53.41979997, -113.62245016
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jul 07, 2020 05:20pm | Closed |
Tue Jul 07, 2020 03:57pm | Reopened |
Mon Jul 06, 2020 03:14pm | Closed |
Mon May 18, 2020 12:52pm | Opened |
Mon May 18, 2020 12:52pm | Submitted via Android |