Streetlight Maintenance at 10104 176 Avenue NW
Issue: S202
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Rear
address: 10104 176 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33170.48759509845, 5945533.155128646
coordinates lat,lng: 53.64146805, -113.49841309
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 19, 2020 01:15am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon May 18, 2020 05:00pm | Opened |
Mon May 18, 2020 04:59pm | Submitted via Android |