Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9914 85 Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9914 85 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34036.58049620391, 5932126.858648772
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52095032, -113.48677826
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 19, 2020 08:46am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue May 19, 2020 08:09am | Opened |
Tue May 19, 2020 08:08am | Submitted via Android |