Streetlight Maintenance at 8041 178 Street NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021371506
Photo_20200522_195901
Submitted May 22, 2020

Street light in front of townhouse 7915 is not working.

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front



address: 8041 178 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 24603.995450236296, 5931218.598289497

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5133148, -113.6290752

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:15am Closed
Fri May 22, 2020 07:59pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 07:59pm Submitted via Android Android