Streetlight Maintenance at 1510 119 Street NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 8 days ago #8021371509
Report
Submitted May 22, 2020

3rd request to replace light in District Park parking lot to minimize group gatherings at night resulting in noise party's and drugs and auto sex .

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Parks

Location on property? On the Side



address: 1510 119 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30659.211728898692, 5924078.936019414

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4488417974555, -113.5384876955294

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Fri May 22, 2020 08:02pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone