Litter Public Property at 5015 111 Street NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021372339
Photo_20200523_123946
Submitted May 23, 2020

Lamp and toaster oven in the recycling bin at southgate mall I'm not touching it cause of the Chinese virus

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? In recycling bin

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag



address: 5015 111 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32439.961472000843, 5928350.764263097

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4871206, -113.5112424

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 03:45pm Closed
Sat May 23, 2020 12:41pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:40pm Submitted via Android Android