Overflowing Garbage Cans at 32 Street & 22 Avenue

CLOSED 6 days ago #8021372369
Image
Submitted May 23, 2020

Overflowing garage can every week with garbage overflowing to the road

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 3303



address: 2176 32 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 40750.80896995067, 5924570.055620584

coordinates lat,lng: 53.45257142797084, -113.38652393305262

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 12:08am Closed
Sat May 23, 2020 12:48pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:47pm Submitted via Web Web