Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11620 162 Avenue NW

CLOSED 8 days ago #8021372379
Report
Submitted May 23, 2020

Smashed glass. Can't barely read bus stop number. Sign faded and missing numbers

What is the damage? Smashed glass

What is the bus stop number? 6576



address: 11620 162 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31492.867664840553, 5943488.199015288

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62319675900817, -113.5239870649715

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 06:16pm Closed
Sat May 23, 2020 12:50pm Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 12:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone