Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 11802 54 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
address: 11802 54 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38111.72568164233, 5937663.121371849
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57041662, -113.42466004
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Aug 20, 2020 03:31pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Fri May 29, 2020 12:11am | Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken |
Tue May 26, 2020 12:13am | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Mon May 25, 2020 04:17pm | Reopened |
Mon May 25, 2020 10:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat May 23, 2020 01:44pm | Opened |
Sat May 23, 2020 01:44pm | Submitted via Android |