Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 8120 93 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 8120 93 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34837.077784474284, 5931496.859313586
coordinates lat,lng: 53.515237, -113.4747785
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jun 01, 2020 02:46pm | Closed |
Sat May 30, 2020 05:15am | Reopened |
Fri May 29, 2020 11:15am | Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment |
Sun May 24, 2020 04:38pm | Opened |
Sun May 24, 2020 04:37pm | Submitted via Android |