Other - Vandalism/Damage at 9148 82 Avenue NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8021397852
Report
Submitted May 29, 2020

Broken glass on multi use sidewalk

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NW corner of Whyte and 93 St



address: 9148 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35140.410893950684, 5931813.645909733

coordinates lat,lng: 53.51806333, -113.47017

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:48am Closed
Fri May 29, 2020 07:10pm Opened
Fri May 29, 2020 07:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone