Other - Vandalism/Damage at 10 Rabbit Hill Road NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - about 1 month ago #8021399233
Report
Submitted May 30, 2020

Random bike that looks like it was pulled from the river.

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Near river bank, just off trail.



address: 10 RABBIT HILL ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25940.548258965995, 5928072.875517474

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48498385870222, -113.609186131613

Timestamp Description
Sun May 31, 2020 12:08am Status changed to Citizen Contacted
Sat May 30, 2020 02:16pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sat May 30, 2020 01:47pm Opened
Sat May 30, 2020 01:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone