Graffiti Public Property at 7110 Gateway Boulevard NW

OPENED Enforcement Action Taken - 9 days ago #8021407757
Photo_20200601_190655
Submitted Jun 01, 2020

Bin

Type: Garbage/Recycle cans-sidewalks

Offensive? No



address: 7110 GATEWAY BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 33524.49359348817, 5930896.600135403

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5099286, -113.494631

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 10, 2020 12:15am Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Tue Jun 02, 2020 12:12am Status changed to Warning Issued
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:07pm Opened
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:07pm Submitted via Android Android