Sports Field Maintenance at 13104 136 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 28 days ago #8021421082
Report
Submitted Jun 04, 2020

Fence on NE corner of park is heavily damaged. Fence along 136ave also in need of repair.

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): NE

Sports Field: None of the above



address: 13104 136 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 29958.093845835898, 5940665.825851445

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59792624978475, -113.5474555077965

Timestamp Description
Thu Jun 11, 2020 09:06am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 11, 2020 09:06am Closed
Tue Jun 09, 2020 02:16pm Status changed to .
Tue Jun 09, 2020 02:16pm Reopened
Fri Jun 05, 2020 12:46pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Thu Jun 04, 2020 03:54pm Opened
Thu Jun 04, 2020 03:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone