Graffiti Public Property at 3424 21 Street NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - about 23 hours ago #8021422043
Photo_20200605_072854
Submitted Jun 05, 2020

Graffiti in walkway

Type: Fences in Park

Offensive? No



address: 3424 21 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41516.09876792808, 5926332.644338081

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46834946, -113.37477112

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 08, 2020 10:31am Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Jun 10, 2020 01:30pm Status changed to Enforcement Action Taken
Sat Jun 06, 2020 12:08am Status changed to Warning Issued
Fri Jun 05, 2020 07:30am Opened
Fri Jun 05, 2020 07:30am Submitted via Android Android