Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10204 119 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 10204 119 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31354.215953539333, 5934568.896137084
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54306030273438, -113.5269783395024
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jul 16, 2020 03:00pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Jun 10, 2020 03:41pm | Status changed to Warning Issued |
Wed Jun 10, 2020 03:41pm | Reopened |
Mon Jun 08, 2020 01:47pm | Closed |
Sat Jun 06, 2020 06:43pm | Opened |
Sat Jun 06, 2020 06:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |